Skip to end of metadata
Go to start of metadata

Scientific Manpower

PMBeamlineSVTSVT DAQECALTDAQSlow ControlSoftwareI&CFTE
M. BattaglieriINFN0.000.000.000.210.000.000.000.020.23
A. Celentano INFN0.000.000.000.210.000.000.120.000.33
Stuart FeganINFN0.000.000.000.000.000.000.30.000.30
A.D'AngeloINFN0.000.000.000.210.000.000.000.000.21
A.RizzoINFN0.000.000.000.210.000.000.120.000.33
L.ColaneriINFN0.000.000.000.210.000.000.520.000.73
G.SimiINFN0.000.000.000.000.000.000.30.000.30
N.RandazzoINFN0.000.000.000.20.000.000.000.000.20
M.DeNapoliINFN0.000.000.000.20.000.000.000.000.20
R.DevitaINFN0.000.000.000.10.000.000.120.000.22
M.CarpinelliINFN0.000.000.000.40.000.000.10.000.50
V.SipalaINFN0.000.000.000.30.000.000.000.000.30
M.OsipenkoINFN0.000.000.000.000.000.000.20.000.20
S.AielloINFN0.000.000.000.20.000.000.000.000.20
E.LeonoraINFN0.000.000.000.20.000.000.000.000.20
D.CalvoINFN0.000.000.000.20.000.000.000.000.20
A.FilippiINFN0.000.000.000.000.000.000.30.000.30
C.VenturaINFN0.000.000.000.20.000.000.000.20
Raphael DupreIPNO0.000.000.000.630.000.000.080.020.74
Gabriel CharlesIPNO0.000.000.000.500.000.000.500.001.00
Michel GarconCEA0.500.50
Stepan StepanianJLAB0.050.100.000.000.100.000.000.000.100.35
Arne FreybergJLAB0.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.05
Hovanes HegiyanJLAB0.000.000.000.000.000.210.000.020.23
Serguei BoyarinovJLAB0.000.000.000.000.250.000.000.000.25
Maurizio UngaroJLAB0.000.000.000.000.000.000.100.000.10
FX GirodJLAB0.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.40
Yuri GernsteinRutgers0.000.000.000.000.000.000.210.000.21
Tim Nelson SLAC0.000.700.250.000.000.000.000.051.00
Per HanssonSLAC0.000.350.400.000.000.000.200.051.00
Sho UemuraSLAC0.000.200.200.000.000.000.200.020.62
Matt GrahamSLAC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.500.000.50
Jeremy McCormickSLAC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.200.000.20
Norman GrafSLAC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.500.000.50
John JarosSLAC10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
Homer NealSLAC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.080.000.08
Takashi MaruyamaSLAC0.400.350.000.000.000.000.200.051.00
Ken MoffeitSLAC1.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
Clive FieldSLAC0.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.17
Vitaliy Fadeyev UCSC0.000.120.040.000.000.000.000.000.15
Forest McKinneyUCSC0.000.180.000.000.000.000.000.000.18
Omar MorenoUCSC0.000.130.150.000.000.000.210.020.51
Kyle McCarthy UNH0.000.000.000.250.000.000.250.000.50
Maurik HoltropUNH0.000.000.000.000.000.000.210.020.23
Annie SimonyanYerevan0.000.000.000.000.000.500.000.000.50
Nerses GevorgyanYerevan0.000.000.000.000.000.500.000.000.50
Holly Szumila-VanceW&M0.250.000.000.500.000.000.250.001.00
Total FTE by Subsytem2.372.021.045.540.251.215.780.3719.63

 

Engineering Manpower

Mechanical EngineeringPMBeamlineSVTSVT DAQECALTDAQSlow ControlSoftwareI&CTotal
Marco OriunnoSLAC0.400.100.400.000.000.000.000.000.121.02
Shawn OsierSLAC0.710.71
Matt McCullochSLAC0.020.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.62
Bob ConnellySLAC0.150.15
Reggie RogersSLAC0.150.15
MDJLAB0.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.46
MEJLAB0.090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.09
ME Accelerator JLABJLAB0.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.10
MT Accelerator JLABJLAB0.700.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.70
P. Rosier IPNO0.000.000.000.040.000.000.000.020.06
E. RindelIPNO0.000.000.000.170.000.000.000.020.19
F. PratolongoINFN0.000.000.000.130.000.000.000.000.13
G. MiniINFN0.000.000.000.130.000.000.000.000.13
MT Hall-BJLAB0.000.000.000.060.000.000.000.000.06
0.00
Electrical Engineering0.00
Ryan HerbstSLAC0.000.560.000.000.000.000.130.69
Ben ReeseSLAC0.000.000.850.000.000.000.000.85
Dave NelsonSLAC0.150.15
ET SLACSLAC0.000.300.000.000.000.000.000.000.30
Ben Raydo (EE)JLAB0.000.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.50
EE Hall-B JLABJLAB0.160.000.000.000.000.000.000.040.20
ET Hall-B JLABJLAB0.280.000.000.000.000.000.000.040.32
CS JLAB0.250.25
EE Accelerator JLABJLAB0.000.000.000.000.000.230.000.000.23
Emmanuel RaulyIPNO0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.02
0.000.000.000.130.000.000.000.000.13
Total FTE by Subsytem0.402.162.311.560.520.500.230.000.388.07

  • No labels